+ Antworten
Seite 7 von 11 ErsteErste ... 56789 ... LetzteLetzte
Ergebnis 61 bis 70 von 107
  1. #61
    Neuer Benutzer
    Registriert seit
    13.04.2019
    Beiträge
    3
    Thanks
    1
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    thank you for the answer
    I changed :
    wlan = `cat / etc / enigma2 / settings | grep systemoptions.wlan | cut -d "=" -f2`
    if [! $ wlan] || [! -e $ MODDIR / $ wlan.ko]; Then
    echo "None."
    else
    insmod $ MODDIR / $ wlan.ko
    echo "$ wlan"
    # echo "$ wlan WLAN"> / dev / vfd
    # sleep 3
    fi


    by :
    wlan = rt5370sta
    if [! $ wlan] || [! -e $ MODDIR / $ wlan.ko]; Then
    echo "None."
    else
    insmod $ MODDIR / $ wlan.ko
    echo "$ wlan"
    # echo "$ wlan WLAN"> / dev / vfd
    # sleep 3
    fi


    But I still have no Wlan in Network/Adapter settings Menu
    have i done something wrong ?


  2. #62
    Benutzer
    Registriert seit
    25.11.2012
    Beiträge
    64
    Thanks
    47
    Thanked 19 Times in 15 Posts
    Zitat Zitat von bensot Beitrag anzeigen
    thank you for the answer
    I changed :
    wlan = `cat / etc / enigma2 / settings | grep systemoptions.wlan | cut -d "=" -f2`
    if [! $ wlan] || [! -e $ MODDIR / $ wlan.ko]; Then
    echo "None."
    else
    insmod $ MODDIR / $ wlan.ko
    echo "$ wlan"
    # echo "$ wlan WLAN"> / dev / vfd
    # sleep 3
    fi


    by :
    wlan = rt5370sta
    if [! $ wlan] || [! -e $ MODDIR / $ wlan.ko]; Then
    echo "None."
    else
    insmod $ MODDIR / $ wlan.ko
    echo "$ wlan"
    # echo "$ wlan WLAN"> / dev / vfd
    # sleep 3
    fi


    But I still have no Wlan in Network/Adapter settings Menu
    have i done something wrong ?
    There are spaces in the writing, delete space or try this

    wlan=`cat /etc/enigma2/settings | grep systemoptions.wlan | cut -d "=" -f2`
    if [ ! $wlan ] || [ ! -e $MODDIR/$wlan.ko ]; then
    echo "No WLAN"
    else
    insmod $MODDIR/$wlan.ko
    echo "$wlan WLAN"
    # echo "$wlan WLAN" > /dev/vfd
    # sleep 3
    fi


  3. #63
    Neuer Benutzer
    Registriert seit
    13.04.2019
    Beiträge
    3
    Thanks
    1
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    I got the menu Wlan, my Dlink Wifi adapter LED's is blinking and the WLAN scan gives me all the the neighbors Wifi. by Using this syntax :

    wlan=rt5370sta `cat /etc/enigma2/settings | grep systemoptions.wlan | cut -d "=" -f2`
    if [ ! $wlan ] || [ ! -e $MODDIR/$wlan.ko ]; then
    echo "No WLAN"
    else
    insmod $MODDIR/$wlan.ko
    echo "$wlan WLAN"
    # echo "$wlan WLAN" > /dev/vfd
    # sleep 3
    fi

    But unfortunately :
    - it does not connect properly to my router. Using the network test Menu, the IP address failed and the Nameserver failed.
    - and I do not know why but my two phones are disconnected from my WLAN network. and they do not reconnect even while trying to reconnect them manually. I need to disconnect the Hs7429 WLAN so that the connection is restored to my phones.


    after several attempts, I gave up.


  4. #64
    Neuer Benutzer
    Registriert seit
    09.03.2013
    Beiträge
    9
    Thanks
    6
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    Hallo,

    hab gerade das Image in einem Topfield HD7700 eingespielt und nun leider das
    Problem im Plugin Menu keine Plugins gefunden werden.
    Muss man da irgendwas einstellen?
    bräuchte halt oscam als Softcam...

    LG
    MToeppi

    Edit:
    Ich seh gerade, das es eine neuere Version gibt.
    Hab zuerst die in #19 installiert

    2. Edit:
    tf7700_Audioniek_enigma2_gst-epl3_flash_P217_CDK-rev1165.zip

    leider das gleiche Problem: im Plugin Menu werden keine Plugins gefunden :-(
    Geändert von MToeppi (17.04.2019 um 13:43 Uhr)


  5. #65
    Developer
    Registriert seit
    18.07.2012
    Ort
    Ridderkerk, Niederlande
    Beiträge
    634
    Thanks
    144
    Thanked 712 Times in 304 Posts
    Im ersten posting steht: kein plugin feed (No plugin feed (yet?)),

    Wird im kommenden Zeit auch so bleiben.

    Gruesse,

    Audioniek.
    Receivers: Rebox: RE-4000, 8000, 9000, 2200, 2210, 2220, 4200, 4210, 4220, 8220, 8500, SAB Unix Triple, Golden Media Spark TripleX, Amiko Alien 2+, Sogno Spark Revolution, Kathrein UFS910(1 & 14W)/912/913/922(CX24116 & AVL2108 tuners), Vizyon revolution 820HD PVR, AB IPBox 91HD/9000HD/9000HD rev.2, Xsarius Alpha HD10, nBox BKSA/BSLA/BXZB/BZZB, Vitamin HD 5000
    Sats: Astra 1, 2 & 3, Hotbird
    Main activity: building my own E2 images for Fortis receivers


  6. #66
    Neuer Benutzer
    Registriert seit
    09.03.2013
    Beiträge
    9
    Thanks
    6
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    Ah, okay. Danke für die schnelle Antwort.

    Wie bekomme ich Oscam auf die Kiste?
    Als ipk Datei und ftp ?

    LG
    MToeppi


  7. #67
    Developer
    Registriert seit
    18.07.2012
    Ort
    Ridderkerk, Niederlande
    Beiträge
    634
    Thanks
    144
    Thanked 712 Times in 304 Posts
    Das eine Moeglickeit. Achtung: HDMU-plugins functionieren nicht!

    Gruesse,

    Audioniek.
    Receivers: Rebox: RE-4000, 8000, 9000, 2200, 2210, 2220, 4200, 4210, 4220, 8220, 8500, SAB Unix Triple, Golden Media Spark TripleX, Amiko Alien 2+, Sogno Spark Revolution, Kathrein UFS910(1 & 14W)/912/913/922(CX24116 & AVL2108 tuners), Vizyon revolution 820HD PVR, AB IPBox 91HD/9000HD/9000HD rev.2, Xsarius Alpha HD10, nBox BKSA/BSLA/BXZB/BZZB, Vitamin HD 5000
    Sats: Astra 1, 2 & 3, Hotbird
    Main activity: building my own E2 images for Fortis receivers


  8. #68
    Neuer Benutzer
    Registriert seit
    09.03.2013
    Beiträge
    9
    Thanks
    6
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    was genau brauche ich?


    OpenPli Sh4 ipk Dateien sind fast nicht zu finden.


    Hab zwei ausprobiert, eine wurde installiert, die andere nicht.
    Bei der Installierten wurde im Softcam Menu leider nichts angezeigt.

    Gibt es einen einfacheren Lösungsweg Oscam aufzuspielen?


    Fragen über Fragen...Sorry
    Geändert von MToeppi (17.04.2019 um 19:18 Uhr)


  9. #69
    Neuer Benutzer
    Registriert seit
    17.12.2015
    Beiträge
    26
    Thanks
    6
    Thanked 0 Times in 0 Posts
    Hi audioniek
    thanks so much for the new image of tf 7700pvr hd have flash my receiver and have enjoy the new image with good picture and soft signal level,the problem with me now is one I can’t record giving massage NO HDD found or HDD notinitialized and two i ant connect to my WiFi.where can i correct to have my receiver perform well


  10. #70
    Benutzer
    Registriert seit
    24.05.2014
    Beiträge
    94
    Thanks
    44
    Thanked 27 Times in 19 Posts
    Hi audioniek
    there is a solution for downloading plugins and emulators
    while waiting for your feeds
    if you accept I download it here


Berechtigungen

  • Neue Themen erstellen: Ja
  • Themen beantworten: Ja
  • Anhänge hochladen: Ja
  • Beiträge bearbeiten: Ja
  •